ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17067100

nr 1706 7100

WATERCOLOUR

Efim Royak. Signed, dated 33, 26x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x31,

Efim Royak. Signerad, daterad 33,26x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x31 cm

1500

SEK 1500

Monday June 2 2025
at 20:26:03